Click image to view

Congratulations!

 

Milo Little OLYMPICS 2016 WINNERS

 

Taekwondo
Gold
RAPAHEL MONTALBO

 

Arnis

2 Gold

ROSE BERNADETTE C. MOTITA

2 silver

ROMUALDO A. FERNANDEZ JR

 

SWIMMING 100m BUTTERFLY

Gold

MARCUS L. FAYTAREN

 

MARIPRISAA MEET 2016 WINNERS

 

Taekwondo (Boys)

Gold

RAPHAEL P. MONTALBO

JOBERT M. PADILLA
JOHN
ANDREI D.L. AMANSEC

KARLVER MHON M. BERNARDO
MARK
RYAN N. MORA
STANLEY
RHOUGE BRUCE B. LABRADOR

 

Silver

BRIAN LEONIL V. REYES

MARTIN JACOB I. VILLARAZA

 

Taekwondo (Girls)

Gold

ROSIN NICOLE T. TELADA

ANGELA BEATRICE S. MARISTELA
PEA QUIENNIE SHIEM M. RUBIAS
JMICAH ROBBIE A. LAPORE

KRSNA KSHATRIYA
ANNIKA B. PARADO

 

Silver

JHUMALYN ACE S. BANOT
AYISHA
ARDEN PASILON CHUA

 

SWIMMING (Boys)

5 Gold

MARCUS L. FAYTAREN

 

1 Gold/3 Bronze

JOBRIELLE MIKKEL CRUZ

 

SWIMMING (Girls)

4 silver

JULIANNA MIRREL CRUZ

BADMINTON (Boys)

 

Gold

GABRIELLE C. GANOY

BADMINTON (Girls)

 

Gold

ANTONNETTE FROL M. LONZAMIA

 

Silver

FAY RACHEL ALEXSEI D. OBTINALLA

MARY BERNADETTE AGUSTIN

AUDREY KYTHE L. LIBERO

 

TABLE TENNNIS (Girls)

Gold

KISSIAH MAE MAMARIL

TRICIA NICOLE N. ARGUELLES

GWENETH LOURDES P. LANDERO

BASKETBALL (boys)

 

1st Runner-Up SILVER
DOQUILA, ALLADIN B.
MABIOG, ROWINE A.

MENDOZA, JOACKY E.
DESIDERIO, ANDREA JAMES D.

ESGUERRA, DARYL STEPHEN A.

OLAVIDEZ, REYMUNDO C. JR

SALVADOR, ARESTOPHANES A. JR

ARROGANTE, JANLY AGUSTINE C.

CORPUZ, ROBY GERARD M.

DUMLAO, CARLOS RAFAEL ANGELO E.

ESTACIO, JOHN MARK AHRON M.

LOPEZ, LANZ JUDIRIK J.

MABIOG, KEIS CHESTER H.

TAMAYO, GLEN RYAN J.
TAN, ELOI ASTRALEIGH A.

 

VOLLEYBALL (Boys)

2nd Runner-Up BRONZE
SOLATRE, WYETH MCKEAVIN I.

MARAY, LAUREN JEY R.

GUEVARRA, JEOFFREY MIGUEL T.

SANTOS, CHLOE NEIMAN LOUISE D.

ANZURES, ADRIAN C.

MANALOTO, JERSON CYLLE S.D.

TOLENTINO, ANDREA JOSHUA S.

PILAPIL. MICHAEL IVAN A.

CHOPITEA, DANILO JR V.

LOPEZ, DUKE ALLEN O.

GENIDO, JUSTIN S.

CAO, RENZ STEPHEN C.

 

VOLLEYBALL (Girls)

CHAMPION GOLD
ESPIRITU, ROMINA M.

TUTAAN, ERIKA A.

SINGSON, ANNIKA CLAIRE R.

LUMBO, MARIA SEALTHIEL A.

BANILAO, FRANCINE RITZ S.

DELA CRUZ, APRIL KATHRYNNE E.

ZAFRA, MARIA BIANCA ANDREA M.

DOIMINGO, KAYLA MARIE O.

BAQUIRAN, ELYSSA ANNE H.

SANTOS, KYRA CRISTEL T.

BACO, PAMELA MAE E.

SADIRI, PAULINE JOYCE S.

 


 

 

 

 

Calendar of Activities

Preschool, Grade School, High School and College Activities for the current month

Archives

Visit our past momentous events in our FB page. Visit our event archive.

Advocacy Programs

We believe in creating a responsible environment and building good character with our advocacy programs